• Programma

    WedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    ODV JO11-1 - ONT JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV JO19-1 - Oldeholtpade JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    RWF MO13-1 - ODV MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Boskdobbe
    ODV JO16-1G - Omlandia JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    Oerterp MO17-1d - ODV MO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Griene Greide
    ODV 2 - Peize 2Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    De Wilper Boys 2 - ODV 3Te spelenSportpark De Wilper Boys
    ODV 1 - Harkema Opeinde 1Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    Donkerbroek JO10-1 - ODV JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Ontwijk
    ODV JO19-1 - Hardegarijp JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV JO10-1 - Rottevalle JO10-1GTe spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    Udiros JO7-1 - ODV JO7-1GTe spelenSportpark De Bosk
    ODV JO7-1G - Tijnje JO7-1Te spelenSportpark De Bosk
    Peize JO11-2 - ODV JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Hereweg
    Harkema Opeinde JO7-1 - ODV JO7-1GTe spelenSportpark De Bosk
    ODV JO9-1 - Gorredijk JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ONT JO12-2 - ODV JO12-1GTe spelenSportpark Douwekamp
    ODV MO17-1 - Irnsum MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    Zuidhorn JO16-1 - ODV JO16-1GTe spelenSportpark Johan Smitpark
    ODV MO13-1 - V.V. Heerenveen MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ACV 4 - ODV 2Te spelenCatawiki Sportpark
    ODV 3 - V.V. Westerkwartier 2Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    WTOC 1 - ODV 1Te spelenSportpark de Wygeast
    ODV mannen 4 - FC Assen 2Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    Heerenveense Boys MO13-2 - ODV MO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Akkers
    ODV JO7-1G - Tijnje JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ONT JO9-1 - ODV JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Douwekamp
    SC Boornbergum'80 JO10-1 - ODV JO10-1Te spelenSportpark De Kampslach
    Harkema Opeinde JO7-1 - ODV JO7-1GTe spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV JO7-1G - Udiros JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 nov.ODV JO11-1 - Bakkeveen JO11-18 - 1
    9 nov.ODV MO17-1 - ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 MO17-11 - 6
    9 nov.SC Joure MO13-1 - ODV MO13-19 - 0
    9 nov.ODV JO19-1 - VIOD JO19-16 - 4
    9 nov.ODV JO12-1G - VEV'67 JO12-210 - 1
    9 nov.Westerwolde JO16-1G - ODV JO16-1G5 - 0
    9 nov.VIOD 1 - ODV 12 - 2
    9 nov.LTC 3 - ODV 24 - 4
    10 nov.Smilde'94 2 - ODV 23 - 1
    13 nov.V.V. Heerenveen MO13-1 - ODV MO13-19 - 0
    16 nov.ODV JO16-1G - Fivel De JO16-1G2 - 4
    16 nov.RWF JO11-1 - ODV JO11-19 - 2
    16 nov.De Lauwers JO19-1 - ODV JO19-10 - 5
    16 nov.ODV MO13-1 - SC Bolsward MO13-26 - 0
    16 nov.De Wilper Boys JO12-1 - ODV JO12-1G1 - 9
    16 nov.ODV 2 - Roden 2 za.1 - 1
    16 nov.Leovardia 8 - ODV 32 - 1
    17 nov.ODV mannen 4 - Bakkeveen 32 - 4