• Programma

    WedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    VEV'67 35+1 - ODV 35+1Te spelenSportpark Oostindie
    Waskemeer 35+1 - ODV 35+1Te spelenSportpark Oostindie
    ODV 35+1 - Bakkeveen 35+1Te spelenSportpark Oostindie
    ODV JO12-1G - S.V. Haulerwijk JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV JO11-1 - Drachten JO11-3Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    Ouwe Syl JO9-1 - ODV JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Ouwesyl
    S.V. Haulerwijk 2 - ODV 2Te spelenSportpark De Hichte
    V.V. Westerkwartier 3 - ODV 3Te spelenSportpark Oomkegast
    ODV 1 - FC Birdaard 1Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV mannen 4 - vv Stânfries 2Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV MO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO13-2Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV JO19-1 - VV Opende JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV JO11-1 - Drachtster Boys JO11-4Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV MO17-1 - Buitenpost MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    Zwaagwesteinde JO10-1 - ODV JO10-1Te spelenSportpark de Wieken
    SJO Coendersborg JO16-1 - ODV JO16-1GTe spelenSportpark Coendersborg
    ODV MO13-1 - Jubbega MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV 2 - S.V. Haulerwijk 2Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    RWF 1 - ODV 1Te spelenSportpark Boskdobbe
    S.V. Haulerwijk 3 - ODV 3Te spelenSportpark De Hichte
    Beilen 6 - ODV mannen 4Te spelenSportpark Noordwest
    SJO WTTC MO17-1 - ODV MO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Puster
    ODV JO19-1 - Blue Boys JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV JO9-1 - Sweach De JO9-2GTe spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    Waskemeer JO11-1 - ODV JO11-1Te spelenSportpark 't Ald Leger
    De Blesse MO13-1 - ODV MO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Berk
    De Sweach JO12-2 - ODV JO12-1GTe spelenSportpark De Boskfinnen
    De Griffioen 2 - ODV 2Te spelenSportpark Oostenburg (de Griffioen)
    ODV 3 - Waskemeer 4Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV 1 - Dokkum 1Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2 okt.ODV JO16-1G - SJO Coendersborg JO16-10 - 7
    4 okt.Waskemeer 35+1 - ODV 35+13 - 1
    4 okt.ODV 35+1 - Bakkeveen 35+10 - 3
    4 okt.VEV'67 35+1 - ODV 35+11 - 1
    5 okt.ODV JO12-1G - Suameer JO12-18 - 2
    5 okt.Omlandia JO16-1 - ODV JO16-1G4 - 1
    5 okt.ODV JO11-1 - Harkemase Boys JO11-14 - 1
    5 okt.ODV MO13-1 - RWF MO13-1
    5 okt.Hardegarijp MO17-1 - ODV MO17-19 - 0
    5 okt.Oldeholtpade JO19-2 - ODV JO19-12 - 8
    5 okt.BSVV 5 - ODV 31 - 2
    5 okt.ODV 1 - SC Kootstertille 11 - 2
    6 okt.ODV mannen 4 - Annen 35 - 0
    9 okt.ODV 3 - De Griffioen 310 - 1
    12 okt.ODV MO17-1 - Drachten MO17-10 - 12
    12 okt.Oerterp JO11-2 - ODV JO11-11 - 10
    12 okt.Gorredijk JO12-1 - ODV JO12-1G4 - 5
    12 okt.ODV JO16-1G - Zuidhorn JO16-14 - 0
    12 okt.ODV 3 - Zevenhuizen 16 - 0
    12 okt.BSVV 3 - ODV 21 - 3
    12 okt.V en V'68 1 - ODV 12 - 1