• Programma

    WedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    ODV JO12-1G - Blauw Wit '34 JO12-2Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV JO11-1 - Sportclub Makkinga JO11-1GTe spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    Marum 4 - ODV 2Te spelenSportpark De Holten
    ODV mannen 4 - vv Stânfries 3Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV MO17-1 - ONT MO17-2Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV MO15-1 - Ropta Boys MO15-1dTe spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    Oerterp JO8-1 - ODV JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Griene Greide
    Bakkeveen JO11-1 - ODV JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Bakkeveen
    Gorredijk JO10-1 - ODV JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Kortezwaag
    Heerenveense Boys MO11-1 - ODV MO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Akkers
    SC Twijzel JO12-1 - ODV JO12-1GTe spelenSportpark De Moune
    SJO Warga WWS JO19-1 - ODV JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Warga
    ODV - DokkumTe spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    V.V. Westerkwartier 2 - ODV 3Te spelenSportpark Oomkegast
    De Sweach 2 - ODV mannen 4Te spelenSportpark De Boskfinnen
    ODV 35+1 - VV Opende 35+1Te spelenSportpark Olde Wierden
    Rottevalle 35+1 - ODV 35+1Te spelenSportpark Olde Wierden
    ODV 35+1 - ONB 35+1Te spelenSportpark Olde Wierden
    Bakkeveen 35+1 - ODV 35+1Te spelenSportpark Olde Wierden
    ODV JO17-1 - Niekerk JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV JO19-1 - De Wilper Boys JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    Be Quick D MO17-3 - ODV MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Tolhuispark
    ONT MO11-1 - ODV MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Douwekamp
    Marum MO15-1 - ODV MO15-1 Te spelenSportpark De Holten
    ODV 3 - De Wilper Boys 2Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV 2 - De Sweach 2Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    Ternaard - ODVTe spelenSportpark De Buorfinne
    ODV mannen 4 - SC Boornbergum'80 2Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV 2 - Donkerbroek 2Te spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
    ODV - Harkema OpeindeTe spelenSportpark Tusken de wallen
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 sep.ODV MO15-1 - Gorredijk MO15-11 - 4
    12 sep.ODV JO19-1 - Gorredijk JO19-10 - 2
    12 sep.SC Boornbergum'80 MO17-1 - ODV MO17-13 - 1
    12 sep.ONT JO12-1 - ODV JO12-1G0 - 8
    12 sep.Drachtster Boys JO11-3 - ODV JO11-12 - 13
    12 sep.De Sweach JO17-1 - ODV JO17-15 - 1
    12 sep.SC Boornbergum'80 - ODV1 - 1
    12 sep.VV Opende 3 - ODV 32 - 0
    12 sep.Drachtster Boys 5 - ODV 24 - 1
    13 sep.HHCombi 2 - ODV mannen 42 - 3
    19 sep.ODV MO15-1 - Fc. Grootegast MO15-11 - 7
    19 sep.ODV MO17-1 - Drogeham MO17-12 - 4
    19 sep.ONR JO11-3G - ODV JO11-12 - 4
    19 sep.V en V'68 JO19-1 - ODV JO19-10 - 1
    19 sep.ONR JO17-2G - ODV JO17-13 - 8
    19 sep.ODV - Oostergo4 - 0
    19 sep.VEV'67 6 - ODV 32 - 0
    20 sep.Drachten 4 - ODV mannen 45 - 1
    25 sep.ODV VR1 - De Sweach VR10 - 2
    25 sep.RWF VR1 - ODV VR10 - 0
    25 sep.Bakkeveen 35+1 - ODV 35+1
    25 sep.ODV 35+1 - Rottevalle 35+10 - 1
    25 sep.ONB 35+1 - ODV 35+11 - 0
    25 sep.ODV 35+1 - VV Opende 35+12 - 0
    26 sep.ODV JO17-1 - S.V. Oosterwolde JO17-37 - 0
    26 sep.ODV JO19-1 - SC Boornbergum'80 JO19-13 - 5
    26 sep.VC Trynwalden MO15-1 - ODV MO15-1 6 - 0
    26 sep.VEV'67 MO11-1 - ODV MO11-17 - 3
    26 sep.Oerterp MO17-1d - ODV MO17-10 - 0
    26 sep.ODV 3 - V.V. Westerkwartier 31 - 0
    26 sep.V en V'68 - ODV0 - 1